Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME LOCATION TIME
1. Kiefer Bell (Jr), Talawanda SWOC 15:57.30
2. Logan Murray (Jr), Talawanda Kings 17:07.10
3. Jens Bartel (Sr), Talawanda SWOC 17:12.80
4. Alex Schuler (Sr), Ross SWOC 17:28.70
5. Luke West Poley (Jr), Talawanda SWOC 17:34.20
6. Addisen Kohls (Fr), Harrison Ross Invitational 17:34.90
7. Josh Ackermann (Sr), Northwest SWOC Championships 17:38.00
8. Daniel Sawdai (Sr), Talawanda SWOC 17:58.30
9. Daryl Zazycki (Jr), Talawanda SWOC 18:01.20
10. Gregory Urayama (Jr), Talawanda SWOC 18:01.30
11. AJ Beckman (Fr), Ross SWOC 18:01.80
12. Evan Metzger (So), Harrison SWOC 18:16.20
13. Maddox Burns (Fr), Talawanda SWOC 18:20.20
13. Conner Norton (Fr), Ross SWOC 18:20.20
15. Ezekiel Groom (Jr), Talawanda Talawanda 18:20.50
16. Grant Bischoff (Jr), Harrison SWOC 18:21.30
17. Levi Bidwell (Fr), Talawanda SWOC 18:22.30
18. Christian Farmer (So), Talawanda SWOC 18:24.40
19. Ben Shrider (Sr), Talawanda SWOC 18:33.10
20. Jared Archer (So), Ross Milford 18:36.30
21. Casey Dillman (Fr), Harrison SWOC 18:36.90
22. Julio Fuentes (So), Talawanda SWOC 18:37.20
23. Jeffrey McDonald (Jr), Ross SWOC 18:51.10
24. Tyler Ponder (So), Ross Milford 18:54.70
25. Owen West Poley (Jr), Talawanda SWOC 19:10.10
26. Harrison Cradduck (Jr), Talawanda SWOC 19:11.30
27. Jack Schrage (Sr), Harrison SWOC 19:12.80
28. Ryan Hohn (Fr), Talawanda SWOC 19:18.90
29. Asher Gibson (So), Harrison SWOC 19:32.00
30. Thomas Fisher (Fr), Talawanda SWOC 19:40.50
31. Noah Femiani (So), Talawanda SWOC 19:47.90
32. Matthew Romans (Jr), Ross SWOC 19:51.20
33. Elijah Mills (Sr), Mount Healthy Valley View Invitational 19:52.00
34. Jacob Martin (Fr), Mount Healthy SWOC Championships 19:53.00
35. Stephen Bright (So), Edgewood SWOC Championships 19:53.50
36. Isaac Bonham (Sr), Talawanda SWOC 20:00.00
36. Mario Rudolph (Fr), Mount Healthy Edgewood Invitational 20:00.00
38. Lucas Miller (So), Harrison SWOC 20:04.60
39. Pablo Luz Grajales (Fr), Talawanda SWOC 20:07.10
40. Dean Cradduck (Fr), Talawanda SWOC 20:18.30
41. Mark Radcliffe (Jr), Harrison SWOC 20:18.70
42. Andrew Roush (Jr), Harrison SWOC 20:22.50
43. Conner Moore (Jr), Ross SWOC 20:27.40
44. Jacob Farmer (So), Talawanda Talawanda 20:34.30
45. Grant Dunn (Sr), Ross Milford 20:35.90
46. Deakon Johnstone (Fr), Northwest SWOC Championships 20:37.00
47. Landon Anderson (Fr), Harrison SWOC 20:48.80
48. Nikolai Johnstone (Jr), Northwest District Meet - VOA 20:49.00
49. Jovinno Oliver-Colin (Sr), Mount Healthy Brookville Invitational 21:06.00
50. Cameron Vance (Jr), Edgewood Districts 21:07.10
51. Logan Howell (So), Edgewood Districts 21:07.70
52. Jaime Contreras (Fr), Northwest Ross Invitational 21:15.00
53. Colin Bryant (So), Harrison SWOC 21:21.80
54. Francis Bungabong (Jr), Northwest SWOC Championships 21:26.00
55. Tyler Kirkpatrick (Fr), Talawanda SWOC 21:42.00
56. Josiah Jones (Sr), Mount Healthy SWOC Championships 21:54.80
57. James Schenck (So), Edgewood Districts 22:14.80
58. Louis Ba (So), Mount Healthy SWOC Championships 22:15.50
59. Jeremiah Singleton (So), Mount Healthy Talawanda Sunset 22:19.00
60. Kurt Browning (Fr), Edgewood Lebanon Invitational 22:29.90
61. Seth Hopkins (Jr), Harrison SWOC 22:32.70
62. Luke Chapin (Jr), Northwest District Meet - VOA 22:38.00
63. Jonah Femiani (Fr), Talawanda SWOC 22:39.30
64. Kyle Thomas (Sr), Northwest SWOC Championships 22:40.00
65. Charlie Cooper (So), Talawanda SWOC 22:43.20
66. Chucky Richter (So), Northwest Ross Invitational 22:52.00
67. Sam Brecher (Fr), Northwest SWOC Championships 22:58.00
68. Shane Helton (Sr), Edgewood Brookville Invitational 22:58.10
69. Aaron Koby (Jr), Ross Milford 23:05.90
70. Evan Messner (Fr), Talawanda SWOC 23:12.80
71. JaeJuan Smith (Fr), Mount Healthy SWOC Championships 24:09.70
72. Seti Stevenson (So), Mount Healthy Edgewood Invitational 24:23.00
73. Peter Bungabong (Fr), Northwest SWOC Championships 25:13.00
74. Erik Quinn (Sr), Northwest Talawanda Sunset Invitational 25:29.00
75. Evan VanFleet (Sr), Edgewood Edgewood Invitational 25:31.30
76. Nick Wong (Jr), Harrison SWOC 26:58.10
77. Kaleb Cornett (So), Mount Healthy Talawanda Sunset 27:30.00
78. Rowan Maduro (So), Talawanda Valley View 30:49.60
79. Jordan Nelson (So), Mount Healthy Talawanda Invitational 33:04.00

中国大陆国产高清aⅴ毛片_国产免费av片在线观看_国产成人精品日本亚洲