Girls Tennis

Saturday, August 8, 2020
RESULTS
Harrison 4, Western Brown 1
Monday, August 10, 2020
RESULTS
St. Ursula B 5, Ross 0
Princeton 3, Talawanda 2
Tuesday, August 11, 2020
RESULTS
Northwest 3, Colerain 2
Seton 5, Talawanda 0
Wednesday, August 12, 2020
RESULTS
Badin 5, Northwest 0
Thursday, August 13, 2020
RESULTS
Harrison 3, Madieria 2
Fenwick 4, Edgewood 1
Fairfield 5, Ross 0
Princeton 5, Northwest 0
Monday, August 17, 2020
RESULTS
Ross 5, Colerain 0
Northwest (no league match) 4, Harrison 1
Northwest 4, Harrison (non league match) 1
Wednesday, August 19, 2020
RESULTS
Badin 4, Talawanda 1
Madison 5, Edgewood 0
Ross 4, Taylor 1
Thursday, August 20, 2020
RESULTS
Ross 5, Northwest 0
Taylor 3, Harrison 2
Monday, August 24, 2020
RESULTS
Badin 4, Ross 1
Franklin 4, Edgewood 1
Madeira 3, Northwest 2
Tuesday, August 25, 2020
RESULTS
Badin 5, Harrison 0
Northwest 3, Roger Bacon 2
Wednesday, August 26, 2020
RESULTS
Ross 3, Fenwick 2
Monroe 3, Northwest 2
Bethel- Tate 4, Mount Healthy 0
Taylor 3, Talawanda 2
Thursday, August 27, 2020
RESULTS
Northwest 5, Mount Healthy 0
Ross 5, Harrison 0
Talawanda 5, Edgewood 0
Saturday, August 29, 2020
RESULTS
Mariemont B 5, Harrison 0
Monday, August 31, 2020
RESULTS
Fairfield 5, Edgewood 0
Ross 3, Hamilton 2
Talawanda 4, Little Miami 1
Taylor 5, Northwest 0
Seton B 4, Harrison 1
Tuesday, September 1, 2020
RESULTS
Ross 4, Monroe 1
Edgewood 5, Mount Healthy 0
Wyoming 5, Harrison 0
Wednesday, September 2, 2020
RESULTS
Ross 3, Mercy McAuley 2
Thursday, September 3, 2020
RESULTS
Harrison 3, Edgewood 2
Ross 5, Mount Healthy 0
Talawanda 5, Northwest 0
Tuesday, September 8, 2020
RESULTS
7 Hills B 4, Talawanda 1
Preble Shawnee 4, Edgewood 1
Wednesday, September 9, 2020
RESULTS
Northwest 3, Hamilton 2
Lebanon 4, Edgewood 1
Madison 5, Mount Healthy 0
Ross 4, Middletown 1
Talawanda 5, Colerain 0
Thursday, September 10, 2020
RESULTS
Northwest 3, Edgewood 2
Talawanda 3, Monroe 2
Harrison 5, Mount Healthy 0
Monday, September 14, 2020
RESULTS
Northwest 3, Roger Bacon 2
Fenwick 4, Talawanda 1
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
RESULTS
Ross 5, Northwest (Non-Conference) 0
Ross (non-league match) 5, Northwest 0
Wednesday, September 16, 2020
RESULTS
Colerain 3, Northwest 2
Seton B 3, Ross 2
Talawanda 4, Hamilton 1
Thursday, September 17, 2020
RESULTS
Talawanda 5, Mount Healthy 0
Ross 5, Edgewood 0
Harrison 3, Northwest 2
Saturday, September 19, 2020
RESULTS
Harrison 3, Middletown 2
Monday, September 21, 2020
RESULTS
Talawanda 3, McAuley 2
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
RESULTS
Ross 3, Madison *Senior Night* 2
Talawanda 3, Harrison 2
Wednesday, September 23, 2020
RESULTS
Fairfield 5, Talawanda 0
Monroe 3, Edgewood 2
Taylor 5, Northwest 0
Mercy-McAuley 3, Harrison 2
Thursday, September 24, 2020
RESULTS
Ross at Coaches Classic   score not reported
Madison 3, Talawanda 2
Saturday, September 26, 2020
RESULTS
Northwest at Coaches Classic   score not reported
Coaches Classic 1, Edgewood 0
Monday, September 28, 2020
RESULTS
Northwest 3, West Clermont 2
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
RESULTS
Badin 5, Edgewood 0
Ross 4, Talawanda 1
Colerain 3, Harrison 2
Wednesday, September 30, 2020
RESULTS
Mariemont 5, Talawanda 0
Thursday, October 1, 2020
RESULTS
Northwest at SWOC Tournament   score not reported
Ross at SWOC Tournament   score not reported
Talawanda at SWOC Tournament   score not reported
SWOC Tournament 7, Mount Healthy 1
SWOC Tournament 1, Edgewood 0
Monday, October 5, 2020
RESULTS
Kings 5, Talawanda 0
Harrison 5, Hamilon 0
Tuesday, October 6, 2020
RESULTS
Middletown 4, Edgewood 1
Wednesday, October 7, 2020
RESULTS
Ross at Sectionals   score not reported
Thursday, October 8, 2020
RESULTS
Talawanda 4, Middletown 1
Taylor 3, Ross 2


中国大陆国产高清aⅴ毛片_国产免费av片在线观看_国产成人精品日本亚洲