Girls Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Talawanda 2:03.25
2. Harrison 2:35.43
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Julianne Hobson (So), Edgewood 2:07.96
2. Hannah Lippincott (Jr), Talawanda 2:15.37
3. Maren Patterson (So), Talawanda 2:15.78
4. Elizabeth Theroux (Fr), Ross 2:20.48
5. Adrienne Reynek (Sr), Ross 2:22.48
6. Kenna Mondello (Jr), Talawanda 2:23.49
7. Alaina Reynek (So), Ross 2:25.29
8. Callie Ferguson (So), Harrison 2:26.29
9. Morgan Barnes (So), Ross 2:30.09
10. Lucy Engle (So), Talawanda 2:30.46
11. Anna Abbitt (So), Talawanda 2:37.50
12. Carissa Gipson (Sr), Ross 2:37.77
13. Morgan Sly (Fr), Talawanda 2:44.42
14. Dannon Lotz (So), Harrison 2:49.61
15. Alyssa Chaney (Jr), Talawanda 2:52.47
16. Julia Harmon (Jr), Harrison 2:53.36
17. Raven Weber (Jr), Harrison 2:53.49
18. Serena Brotherton (So), Harrison 2:56.73
19. Erin Heyob (So), Harrison 3:00.11
20. Kimberly Barrett (So), Talawanda 3:01.20
21. Jessica Guilfoyle (So), Harrison 3:01.42
22. Morgan Stahr (Jr), Talawanda 3:03.69
23. Lindsey Greene (Jr), Harrison 3:03.80
24. Emma Renner (Fr), Edgewood 3:10.16
25. Zoey Doherty (Fr), Harrison 3:10.66
26. Sarah Wessel (Jr), Harrison 3:11.23
27. Kailey Egan (Sr), Harrison 3:12.28
28. Kaylyn Mullins (Jr), Harrison 3:13.70
29. Kylee Fliter (Sr), Harrison 3:29.08
30. Nina Seyferth (Fr), Harrison 3:37.32
31. Monica Phillips (Jr), Harrison 3:40.02
32. Olivia Rhoton (Jr), Talawanda 4:00.05
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Mercy Patterson (Jr), Talawanda 2:21.73
2. Maren Patterson (So), Talawanda 2:24.23
3. Julianne Hobson (So), Edgewood 2:29.10
4. Annabelle Smith (So), Ross 2:30.93
5. Kenna Mondello (Jr), Talawanda 2:32.08
6. Hannah Lippincott (Jr), Talawanda 2:38.98
7. Alaina Reynek (So), Ross 2:42.95
8. Lucy Wang (Jr), Talawanda 2:48.00
9. Amelia Dennis (So), Ross 2:50.85
10. Callie Ferguson (So), Harrison 2:51.22
11. Morgan Sly (Fr), Talawanda 2:59.87
12. Anna Abbitt (So), Talawanda 3:00.85
13. Maddie Davis (Fr), Ross 3:01.19
14. Dannon Lotz (So), Harrison 3:04.40
15. Lindsey Greene (Jr), Harrison 3:21.66
16. Morgan Stahr (Jr), Talawanda 3:23.62
17. Jessica Guilfoyle (So), Harrison 3:27.73
18. Payton Meece (Jr), Harrison 3:30.07
19. McKenzie Smith (Sr), Ross 3:30.40
20. Claira Stehlin (Jr), Harrison 3:41.31
21. Monica Phillips (Jr), Harrison 4:34.00
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Mercy Patterson (Jr), Talawanda 26.23
2. Maren Patterson (So), Talawanda 26.36
3. Julianne Hobson (So), Edgewood 27.36
4. Hannah Lippincott (Jr), Talawanda 28.07
5. Kenna Mondello (Jr), Talawanda 28.26
6. Lilia Hool (Jr), Talawanda 29.80
7. Lauren Uhl (Sr), Ross 29.82
8. Abby Smith (So), Ross 29.87
9. Adrienne Reynek (Sr), Ross 30.08
10. Cassidy Norton (Sr), Ross 30.47
11. Callie Ferguson (So), Harrison 30.48
12. Amelia Dennis (So), Ross 30.54
13. Lucy Wang (Jr), Talawanda 30.87
14. Raven Weber (Jr), Harrison 31.21
15. Payton Meece (Jr), Harrison 31.31
16. Skyler Doherty (Sr), Harrison 31.47
17. Mary Southwick (Fr), Ross 31.64
18. Lucy Engle (So), Talawanda 31.73
19. Maddie Davis (Fr), Ross 32.01
19. McKenzie Smith (Sr), Ross 32.01
21. Chloe Levitsky (So), Ross 32.20
22. Carissa Gipson (Sr), Ross 32.31
23. Morgan Sly (Fr), Talawanda 32.47
24. Nina Seyferth (Fr), Harrison 33.23
25. Jalyn Simpson (Jr), Ross 33.29
26. Dannon Lotz (So), Harrison 33.48
27. Alyssa Chaney (Jr), Talawanda 33.77
28. Skyler Pennington-Menke (Fr), Edgewood 33.94
29. Morgan Stahr (Jr), Talawanda 33.97
30. Reese Doherty (Fr), Ross 34.20
31. Erin Heyob (So), Harrison 34.40
32. Hailey Downard (So), Talawanda 34.84
33. Kaydence Harris (So), Ross 34.89
34. Sarah Wessel (Jr), Harrison 34.99
35. Claira Stehlin (Jr), Harrison 35.47
36. Serena Brotherton (So), Harrison 35.51
37. Kailey Egan (Sr), Harrison 36.01
38. Kaylyn Mullins (Jr), Harrison 36.88
39. Bailee Gunnell (Sr), Ross 36.96
39. Bailee Gunnell (Sr), Ross 36.96
41. Estella Varner (So), Ross 37.06
41. Kimberly Barrett (So), Talawanda 37.06
43. Lindsey Greene (Jr), Harrison 37.62
44. Jessica Guilfoyle (So), Harrison 37.90
45. Zoey Doherty (Fr), Harrison 38.32
46. Emma Renner (Fr), Edgewood 39.64
47. Kylee Fliter (Sr), Harrison 39.72
48. Jalyn Thoman (So), Ross 40.39
49. Monica Phillips (Jr), Harrison 40.57
50. Julia Harmon (Jr), Harrison 41.18
51. Alexis Green (Fr), Harrison 46.46
52. Olivia Rhoton (Jr), Talawanda 47.61
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Mercy Patterson (Jr), Talawanda 1:02.11
2. Annabelle Smith (So), Ross 1:04.88
3. Julianne Hobson (So), Edgewood 1:05.17
4. Kenna Mondello (Jr), Talawanda 1:11.27
5. Hannah Lippincott (Jr), Talawanda 1:11.37
6. Amelia Dennis (So), Ross 1:16.32
6. Alaina Reynek (So), Ross 1:16.32
8. Callie Ferguson (So), Harrison 1:19.07
9. Lucy Wang (Jr), Talawanda 1:21.03
10. Morgan Sly (Fr), Talawanda 1:22.33
11. Sarah Wessel (Jr), Harrison 1:24.60
12. Elizabeth Theroux (Fr), Ross 1:29.99
13. Payton Meece (Jr), Harrison 1:38.82
14. Raven Weber (Jr), Harrison 1:40.20
15. Dannon Lotz (So), Harrison 1:42.73
16. Serena Brotherton (So), Harrison 1:48.33
17. Jessica Guilfoyle (So), Harrison 1:49.07
18. Kimberly Barrett (So), Talawanda 1:52.82
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Maren Patterson (So), Talawanda 54.84
2. Savannah Mueller (Sr), Ross 58.71
3. Julianne Hobson (So), Edgewood 59.54
4. Mercy Patterson (Jr), Talawanda 1:00.40
5. Kenna Mondello (Jr), Talawanda 1:00.96
6. Hannah Lippincott (Jr), Talawanda 1:01.69
7. Lauren Bennett (Jr), Ross 1:03.23
8. Lilia Hool (Jr), Talawanda 1:06.99
9. Lucy Wang (Jr), Talawanda 1:07.96
10. Cassidy Norton (Sr), Ross 1:08.21
11. Anna Abbitt (So), Talawanda 1:08.43
12. Callie Ferguson (So), Harrison 1:08.98
13. Skyler Doherty (Sr), Harrison 1:10.06
14. Lucy Engle (So), Talawanda 1:10.32
15. Morgan Sly (Fr), Talawanda 1:11.81
16. Carissa Gipson (Sr), Ross 1:12.11
17. Payton Meece (Jr), Harrison 1:12.78
18. Raven Weber (Jr), Harrison 1:13.09
19. Dannon Lotz (So), Harrison 1:13.60
20. Nina Seyferth (Fr), Harrison 1:17.90
21. Alyssa Chaney (Jr), Talawanda 1:18.19
22. Kaylyn Mullins (Jr), Harrison 1:18.40
23. Serena Brotherton (So), Harrison 1:18.60
24. Erin Heyob (So), Harrison 1:19.09
25. Skyler Pennington-Menke (Fr), Edgewood 1:19.88
26. Hailey Downard (So), Talawanda 1:21.28
27. Kimberly Barrett (So), Talawanda 1:21.74
28. Jessica Guilfoyle (So), Harrison 1:23.19
29. Lindsey Greene (Jr), Harrison 1:23.49
30. Kailey Egan (Sr), Harrison 1:23.60
31. Sarah Wessel (Jr), Harrison 1:23.69
32. Claira Stehlin (Jr), Harrison 1:26.09
33. Jalyn Thoman (So), Ross 1:26.33
34. Zoey Doherty (Fr), Harrison 1:27.26
35. Emma Renner (Fr), Edgewood 1:29.32
36. Julia Harmon (Jr), Harrison 1:30.55
37. Kylee Fliter (Sr), Harrison 1:36.28
38. Alexis Green (Fr), Harrison 1:36.45
39. Monica Phillips (Jr), Harrison 1:36.91
40. Olivia Rhoton (Jr), Talawanda 1:52.39
41. Kaydence Harris (So), Ross 43:54.00
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Maren Patterson (So), Talawanda 5:58.12
2. Mercy Patterson (Jr), Talawanda 6:03.73
3. Elizabeth Theroux (Fr), Ross 6:14.18
4. Hannah Lippincott (Jr), Talawanda 6:15.05
5. Alaina Reynek (So), Ross 6:22.55
6. Adrienne Reynek (Sr), Ross 6:24.61
7. Kenna Mondello (Jr), Talawanda 6:27.78
8. Callie Ferguson (So), Harrison 6:38.05
9. Lucy Wang (Jr), Talawanda 6:41.91
10. Morgan Barnes (So), Ross 6:44.39
11. Lucy Engle (So), Talawanda 6:45.16
12. Anna Abbitt (So), Talawanda 7:10.03
13. Dannon Lotz (So), Harrison 7:22.76
14. Morgan Sly (Fr), Talawanda 7:28.65
15. Julia Harmon (Jr), Harrison 7:52.52
16. Payton Meece (Jr), Harrison 7:55.43
17. McKenzie Smith (Sr), Ross 7:59.23
18. Kimberly Barrett (So), Talawanda 8:01.48
19. Alyssa Chaney (Jr), Talawanda 8:03.68
20. Morgan Stahr (Jr), Talawanda 8:05.22
21. Erin Heyob (So), Harrison 8:06.64
22. Serena Brotherton (So), Harrison 8:16.28
23. Lindsey Greene (Jr), Harrison 8:22.51
24. Jessica Guilfoyle (So), Harrison 8:33.28
25. Sarah Wessel (Jr), Harrison 9:03.02
26. Kaylyn Mullins (Jr), Harrison 9:33.28
27. Claira Stehlin (Jr), Harrison 10:09.30
28. Kylee Fliter (Sr), Harrison 10:20.30
29. Nina Seyferth (Fr), Harrison 10:55.30
30. Monica Phillips (Jr), Harrison 11:01.30
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Talawanda 1:51.15
2. Harrison 2:20.26
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Maren Patterson (So), Talawanda 1:01.98
2. Mercy Patterson (Jr), Talawanda 1:03.37
3. Annabelle Smith (So), Ross 1:07.59
4. Kenna Mondello (Jr), Talawanda 1:08.51
5. Lauren Bennett (Jr), Ross 1:15.07
6. Adrienne Reynek (Sr), Ross 1:16.31
7. Callie Ferguson (So), Harrison 1:17.27
8. Lucy Engle (So), Talawanda 1:19.02
9. Anna Abbitt (So), Talawanda 1:21.02
10. Nina Seyferth (Fr), Harrison 1:23.70
11. Dannon Lotz (So), Harrison 1:23.88
12. Raven Weber (Jr), Harrison 1:25.05
13. Sarah Wessel (Jr), Harrison 1:27.96
14. Erin Heyob (So), Harrison 1:28.13
15. Mary Southwick (Fr), Ross 1:29.58
16. Payton Meece (Jr), Harrison 1:31.57
17. Serena Brotherton (So), Harrison 1:33.48
18. Alyssa Chaney (Jr), Talawanda 1:33.49
19. Kailey Egan (Sr), Harrison 1:35.02
20. Kimberly Barrett (So), Talawanda 1:37.34
21. Lindsey Greene (Jr), Harrison 1:37.37
22. Kaylyn Mullins (Jr), Harrison 1:44.00
23. Jessica Guilfoyle (So), Harrison 1:47.34
24. Zoey Doherty (Fr), Harrison 1:49.70
25. Olivia Rhoton (Jr), Talawanda 1:55.54
26. Julia Harmon (Jr), Harrison 1:58.01
27. Monica Phillips (Jr), Harrison 1:59.37
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Savannah Mueller (Sr), Ross 1:14.63
2. Maren Patterson (So), Talawanda 1:14.72
3. Lucy Wang (Jr), Talawanda 1:22.04
4. Kenna Mondello (Jr), Talawanda 1:22.79
5. Lilia Hool (Jr), Talawanda 1:25.61
6. Morgan Barnes (So), Ross 1:29.92
7. Skyler Doherty (Sr), Harrison 1:30.29
8. Anna Abbitt (So), Talawanda 1:32.95
9. Chloe Levitsky (So), Ross 1:33.61
10. Amelia Dennis (So), Ross 1:38.29
11. Kaylyn Mullins (Jr), Harrison 1:38.54
12. Morgan Stahr (Jr), Talawanda 1:38.74
13. McKenzie Smith (Sr), Ross 1:39.97
14. Reese Doherty (Fr), Ross 1:39.99
15. Jessica Guilfoyle (So), Harrison 1:40.21
16. Jalyn Simpson (Jr), Ross 1:40.26
17. Skyler Pennington-Menke (Fr), Edgewood 1:43.69
18. Hailey Downard (So), Talawanda 1:43.82
19. Claira Stehlin (Jr), Harrison 1:43.85
20. Dannon Lotz (So), Harrison 1:45.36
21. Lindsey Greene (Jr), Harrison 1:45.49
22. Kailey Egan (Sr), Harrison 1:49.50
23. Kylee Fliter (Sr), Harrison 1:54.20
24. Zoey Doherty (Fr), Harrison 1:57.02
25. Maddie Davis (Fr), Ross 2:13.61
26. Monica Phillips (Jr), Harrison 2:28.75
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Talawanda 4:39.73
2. Harrison 5:37.16

中国大陆国产高清aⅴ毛片_国产免费av片在线观看_国产成人精品日本亚洲